KitchenAid MINI FOOD CHOPPER 830ML - EMPIRE RED 5KFC3516BER

KitchenAid 5KFC3516ER electric food chopper 0.83 L Black, Red

4.7 (111)

KitchenAid MINI FOOD CHOPPER 830ML - EMPIRE RED 5KFC3516BER

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.45
Free Delivery

KitchenAid MINI FOOD CHOPPER 830ML - EMPIRE RED 5KFC3516BER

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid MINI FOOD CHOPPER 830ML - EMPIRE RED 5KFC3516BER

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Mini Food Chopper 830 Ml - Empire Red 5 Kfc 3516 Ber

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID 5KFC3516BER Mini Chopper - Empire Red, Red

3-5 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £5.99
KitchenAid MINI FOOD CHOPPER 830ML - EMPIRE RED 5KFC3516BER

Cheapest offer

The ideal size for everyday use, quickly handling small volumes and little jobs. 2 speeds & pulse action Stainless steel multipurpose blade In-lid drizzle basin to add liquid while processing Compact 830 ml work bowl, Weight: 2.7778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£53.45
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220 V
AC input frequency 60 Hz

Design

Easy to clean Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Product colour Black, Red
Number of blades 2
Blade material Stainless steel

Features

Pulse function Yes
Number of speeds 2
Bowl capacity 0.83 L

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful, adaptable kitchen tool in the Mixers & Blenders range.
• Loaded with features for optimal control, convenience and space efficiency.
• Combines style, durability and versatility in a compact design.

1 Variants from £71.20

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

111 Ratings
5 stars
91
4 stars
16
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

The device does its job very well, highly recommended!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Excellent quality

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Great product!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

We are very satisfied with the appliance. It’s great for chopping and for preparing dips and salad dressings. Unfortunately, in this version no larger container is available.

via trustami