KitchenAid 5KSM125BPT Artisan Stand Mixer 4.8 Litre - PISTACHIO

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 125 Pistachio with FREE Gift

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £319.00

KitchenAid 5KSM125BPT Artisan Stand Mixer 4.8 Litre - PISTACHIO

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£366.90
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KSM125BPT Artisan 4.8L Stand Mixer - Pistachio

2 working days
£367.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid MIXER TILT-HEAD 4.8L - ARTISAN - Pistachio - 5KSM125BPT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.20
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Artisan Mixer 125 Pistachio

1-3 working days
£448.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid MIXER TILT-HEAD 4.8L - ARTISAN - Pistachio - 5KSM125BPT

£449.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 125 Pistachio with FREE Gift

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£458.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid MIXER TILT-HEAD 4.8L - ARTISAN - Pistachio - 5KSM125BPT

In stock
£458.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 125 Pistachio

1-2 days
£458.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£458.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer 195 Blue Salt with FREE Gift
£699.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Pistachio K400 Blender
£366.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Medallion Silver K400 Blender
£294.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Cast Iron Black K400 Blender
£423.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Onyx Black K400 Blender
£294.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM125BPT Artisan Stand Mixer 4.8 Litre - PISTACHIO

Cheapest offer

Full metal constructionHybrid electronic speed controlOriginal Planetary Movement Multipurpose attachment hub300W Direct Drive motorRotation speed: 58 to 220 rpmMixing bowl capacity: 4.8 litresProduct dimensions: h360 x w240 x d370mmHead-up height 450mmMaximum capacity:All-purpose flour: 1000gWhole wheat flour: 800gBread dough: 2000gMashed potatoes: 3200gCake: 2700gIncluded accessories:Stainless steel bowl 4.8 litresStainless steel and aluminium wire whip (not dishwasher safe)Nylon coated aluminium flat beaterAluminium dough hook
£366.90
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.