KitchenAid 3-in-1 Pasta Attachment 5KSM3PPA, Includes Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter and Fettuccine Cutter, White Plastic Attachment for KitchenAid Stand Mixers

KitchenAid 5KSM3PPA 3-Piece Pasta Roller and Cutter Set, Includes Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter and Fettuccine Cutter, White Plastic Attachment for KitchenAid Stand Mixers

KitchenAid 3-in-1 Pasta Attachment 5KSM3PPA, Includes Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter and Fettuccine Cutter, White Plastic Attachment for KitchenAid Stand Mixers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.64
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 3-in-1 Plastic Pasta Attachment

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£148.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 3-in-1 Plastic Pasta Attachment

1-2 days
£148.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid 3-In-1 Plastic Pasta Attachment

1-3 working days
£148.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 3-in-1 Plastic Pasta Attachment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

3-in-1 plastic pasta attachment

Unknown
£149.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 3-in-1 Pasta Attachment 5KSM3PPA, Includes Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter and Fettuccine Cutter, White Plastic Attachment for KitchenAid Stand Mixers

In stock
£149.60
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 3-in-1 Pasta Attachment 5KSM3PPA, Includes Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter and Fettuccine Cutter, White Plastic Attachment for KitchenAid Stand Mixers

Cheapest offer

Complete 3-Piece Set: Includes a Pasta Roller, Spaghetti Cutter, and Fettuccine Cutter for fresh homemade pasta sheets, thin strands, and wide ribbons. 8 Thickness Settings: Adjustable dial with 8 levels - from thick lasagna sheets to paper-thin ravioli dough - for versatile, precise pasta prep. Commercial-Style Stainless Steel: Durable stainless steel construction ensures smooth rolling, clean cutting, and consistent professional results built to last. Universal Compatibility: Fits all KitchenAid Stand Mixer models via the multipurpose hub, powered by the mixer motor for effortless hands-free operation. Easy to Clean: Includes a specialist cleaning brush to remove flour and dough from rollers and cutters, keeping the set in pristine condition., Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£112.64
amazon.co.uk