KitchenAid New Design 4.8L Glass Bowl

KitchenAid 5KSM5GB mixing bowl

KitchenAid New Design 4.8L Glass Bowl

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Artisan 4.8 Litre Glass Bowl With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenAid 4.8L Glass Bowl - 5KSM5GB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Glass Bowl Accessory 5KSM5GB Food Mixer Attachment

2-5 working days
£99.00

KitchenAid Glass Mixing Bowl 5KSM5GB Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Stand Mixer - 4.7L

£100.91
Free Delivery
KitchenAid New Design 4.8L Glass Bowl

Cheapest offer

Material: Glass / Item Length: 28.9 cm / Item Depth: 24.5cm / Colour: Clear / Fit: Regular / Type: Glass Bowl / Department: Kitchen / Capacity: 4.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Item Height: 20.5 cm / Model: 5KSM5GB / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Finish: Glass / Item Weight: 2.2 kg / Item Width: 28.9 cm
£64.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Lid included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Package width 290 mm
Package depth 240 mm
Package height 290 mm
Package weight 2.74 g
Weight 2.22 g
Height 196 mm
Depth 234 mm
Width 320 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Measuring scale units fl. oz
Measuring scale Yes
Stackable No
Dishwasher proof Yes
Bowl material Glass
Bowl capacity 4.8 L
Product type Single
Product colour Transparent
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Robust motor for heavy mixtures
• 4.8-litre bowl for large batches
• Compatible with various attachments for versatility

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KSM5GB mixing bowl
£44.85
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl Jug for KitchenAid Stand Mixers K40 5KSM5GB Spout 5qt
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2Go 4.7L Glass Mixing Bowl Jug For Kitchenaid Stand Mixers K40 5Ksm5Gb Spout 5Qt
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00