KitchenAid 5KHM9212BAC 9-Speed Hand Mixer, Powerful DC Motor, with 5 Stainless Steel Accessories (Beaters, Whisk, Dough Hooks, Mixing Rod) & Storage Bag, Almond Cream

KitchenAid 9 Speed Hand Mixer Almond Cream

Used Offers from

KitchenAid 5KHM9212BAC 9-Speed Hand Mixer, Powerful DC Motor, with 5 Stainless Steel Accessories (Beaters, Whisk, Dough Hooks, Mixing Rod) & Storage Bag, Almond Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID 5KHM9212BAC Hand Mixer - Almond Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid 9 Speed Hand Mixer Almond Cream

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£124.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KHM9212BAC 9-Speed Hand Mixer, Powerful DC Motor, with 5 Stainless Steel Accessories (Beaters, Whisk, Dough Hooks, Mixing Rod) & Storage Bag, Almond Cream

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 9 Speed Hand Mixer Almond Cream

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KHM9212BAC Artisan 9 Speed Hand Mixer - Cream

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid 9 Speed Hand Mixer Onyx Black
£124.95
Compare 10 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid 5KSM7990XBWH Professional 6.9L Stand Mixer White
£757.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KHM9212BER mixer Hand mixer 85 W Red, Stainless steel
£123.95
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KHM9212BOB mixer Hand mixer 85 W Black
£123.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KHM9212BAC 9-Speed Hand Mixer, Powerful DC Motor, with 5 Stainless Steel Accessories (Beaters, Whisk, Dough Hooks, Mixing Rod) & Storage Bag, Almond Cream

Cheapest offer

9 Precise Speed Settings: Easily switch from a gentle stir (Speed 1) to a high-speed whip (Speed 9) with accurate control, perfect for slowly incorporating ingredients or achieving stiff peaks. Soft Start Feature: Gradually increases the speed of the beaters to prevent ingredients like flour or sugar from splashing out of the bowl, ensuring a cleaner mixing experience. Quiet & Powerful DC Motor: Equipped with an efficient, yet remarkably quiet 85-Watt DC motor that delivers great torque and powerful performance for handling thick batters and tough doughs with ease. Complete Accessory Kit: Includes 2 Stainless Steel Turbo Beaters, 1 Whisk, 2 Dough Hooks, and 1 Mixing Rod (stick blender attachment) - everything needed for diverse mixing and whipping tasks. Comfort and Storage: Features a soft-grip handle for comfortable use, a swivel cord for flexibility, and a dedicated cotton bag for neatly storing all accessories., Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£119.00
amazon.co.uk