KitchenAid Artisan 1.4L Glass Jar Blender - Onyx Black

Used Offers from

KitchenAid Artisan 1.4L Glass Jar Blender - Onyx Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Onyx Black K400 Blender

1-2 days
£296.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Artisan Onyx Black K400 Blender

1-3 working days
£296.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan 5KSB4026BOB Blender Onyx Black, 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.97
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan 1.4L Glass Jar Blender - Onyx Black

In stock
£347.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KSB4026BER blender 1.5 L Tabletop blender 1200 W Red, Transparent
£289.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan Pistachio K400 Blender with Intelli-speed 1.5 HP, 1.4L Ribbed Glass Jar, 5 Speeds, 3 Presets, Self-Clean
£296.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Artisan K400 Blender 1.4L Glass Jar
£67.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
1.4L K400 Artisan Blender, Honey
£259.00
Go to shop
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan K400 Blender 5KSB4026EAC (Cream)
£546.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
KitchenAid Artisan 1.4L Glass Jar Blender - Onyx Black

Cheapest offer

. KitchenAid 5KSB4026BOB K400 Blender - 1.4L Glass Jar Create perfectly smooth blends with the KitchenAid K400 blender. Designed to tackle tough ingredients like nuts and fibrous greens it features a powerful 1.5 Peak HP motor and an expertly crafted 3-part blending system. With five speeds three preset programs and a self-cleaning function this stylish blender is built for performance and ease. Key Features . 3-Part Blending SystemThe asymmetric stainless steel blade ribbed glass jar and Intelli-Speed motor work together to create a powerful vortex for smooth consistent results. 1.5 Peak HP Motor with Intelli-SpeedSenses contents and adjusts to maintain optimal speed for perfect blends every time. Five Variable Speeds + PulseControl your texture manually or choose from 3 preset programs Ice Crush Icy Drinks and Smoothie. 1.4L Dishwasher-Safe Glass JarDurable scratch-resistant and odour-free with volume markings and a vented lid for added convenience. Die-Cast Metal BaseHeavy stable ba
£289.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.