Kitchenaid Artisan Medallion Silver 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer

KITCHENAID Artisan Stand Mixer - Medallion Silver, Silver/Grey

Used Offers from

Kitchenaid Artisan Medallion Silver 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£629.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Medallion Silver 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer With FREE Gift

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£649.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer Heavy Duty Stand Mixer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£649.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Artisan Mixer Bowl-Lift 6.6L in Medallion Silver 5KSM70SHXBMS

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KSM125BMI mixer Stand mixer 300 W Light Blue
£367.00
Compare 5 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM125BMI mixer Stand mixer 300 W Light Blue
£458.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM185PSBPP Artisan Premium 4.8L Stand Mixer - Pebble Palm
£438.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM60SPX 5.6L Bowl-Lift Stand Mixer, 11 Speeds & Soft Start, Heavy Duty Full Metal Construction, Kneads 3.7kg Dough, Makes 11 Dozen Cookies, Pistachio
£524.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Artisan food processor 300 W 4.8 L Green
£449.00
Compare 14 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Artisan Medallion Silver 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer

Cheapest offer

This mighty KitchenAid Artisan Medallion Silver 6.6L Bowl Lift Food Mixer offers the perfect union of power, capacity and control. Combining KitchenAid's iconic Artisan mixer styling with the sturdiness of a bowl lift configuration, this mixer is ready to take on the toughest of challenges, and boasts a full metal construction and die-cast metal control knobs. Taller and bigger than tilt-head mixers, the bowl attaches securely into place at three lock points, making it extremely sturdy - ideal when working with heavy mixtures. A lever lowers and raises the bowl into position and the ergonomic bowl handle makes it easy to position and lift off. With all metal gearing, the improved motor offers more performance to handle a large number of preparations. With 11 distinct speeds, you have complete control over power. The 1/2 speed setting lets you gently fold in delicate ingredients or keep air in batters without overbeating, just as if you were doing it by hand. A soft start feature minimi
£629.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)