Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle

Used Offers from

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Matte Black 5KEK1701BBM

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID Variable Temperature 5KEK1701BBM Jug Kettle - Matte Black, Black

3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid 1.7L Kettle - Matte Black Green

2-5 working days
£179.00

3 Variants from £149.95

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest offer

This KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Matte Black Kettle features a full metal construction with a brushed stainless steel interior. The kettle has an easy to push button hinged lid and a viewing water window so you can easily see when the water needs topping up. Inside the kettle is a removable limescale filter, easy to replace and clean. The spout of the Matte Black kettle allows a quick and controlled pour, eliminating drips and spills when making your hot drinks. The variable temperature control on the kettle quickly and quietly heats the water to the desired temperature for a wide variety of hot drinks. The Matte Black Kettle has a 1.7 Litre capacity and also has a cord wrap feature for keeping your kitchen tidy.
£149.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)