Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle

Used Offers from

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Kettle Stainless Steel (5KEK1701BSX)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Stainless Steel 5KEK1701BSX

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Kettle - Stainless Steel Green

2-5 working days
£179.00

Similar products

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle
£133.95
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Porcelain 2 Slice Toaster
£139.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Almond Cream 1.7L Kettle
£169.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest offer

This KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel Kettle features a full metal construction with a brushed stainless steel interior. The kettle has an easy to push button hinged lid and a viewing water window so you can easily see when the water needs topping up. Inside the kettle is a removable limescale filter, easy to replace and clean. The spout of the stainless Steel kettle allows a quick and controlled pour, eliminating drips and spills when making your hot drinks. The variable temperature control on the kettle quickly and quietly heats the water to the desired temperature for a wide variety of hot drinks. The Stainless Steel Kettle has a 1.7 Litre capacity and also has a cord wrap feature for keeping your kitchen tidy.
£149.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)