KitchenAid Classic 2pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 x 25cm, 35 x 28cm - White - Plastic - Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic Non-Slip 2 Piece Chopping Board Set, 80x100 mm and 110x140 mm, BPA Free Polypropylene, KEG710NOSMGA, DX272

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.09
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic Set of 2 Non-Slip Chopping Boards

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic Non-Slip 2 Piece Chopping Board Set, 80x100 mm and 110x140 mm, BPA Free Polypropylene, KEG710NOSMGA, DX272

In stock
£24.87
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Classic Non-Slip 2 Piece Chopping Board Set White

Check retailer for delivery time
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenAid Classic Non-Slip 2 Piece Chopping Board Set, 80x100 mm and 110x140 mm, BPA Free Polypropylene, KEG710NOSMGA, DX272

£29.94
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Classic 2pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 x 25cm, 35 x 28cm in White | Size: 20 x 25 cm KitchenAid White 20 x 25 cm

3-5 working days
£31.99

Kitchenaid Classic 2Pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 X 25Cm, 35 X 28Cm In White White

Unknown
£31.99

Kitchenaid Classic 2Pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 X 25Cm, 35 X 28Cm

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Classic 2pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 x 25cm, 35 x 28cm - White
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenAid Classic 2pc Polypropylene Chopping Board Set, 20 x 25cm, 35 x 28cm - White - Plastic - Chopping Board

Cheapest offer

From KitchenAid, the Classic 2-piece polypropylene Chopping Board Set is a practical choice for everyday meal prep, designed to make cutting and chopping feel more controlled and efficient. Reversible for added versatility, each board offers a double-sided cutting surface to suit different ingredients and tasks. Thoughtful details help keep your worktop cleaner as you prep: a perimeter trench is designed to collect excess liquids, while non-slip edges add stability during use. The non-absorbent plastic is gentle on knives, and when you’re finished, both boards are dishwasher-safe for straightforward clean-up. A Lifetime Limited Warranty completes the set. Key features Set of 2 reversible chopping boards Material: BPA-free polypropylene plastic Perimeter trench to collect excess liquids Non-slip edges for stability and control Non-absorbent plastic, gentle on knives Dishwasher-safe Lif...
£19.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com