KitchenAid Classic Wire Strainer Charcoal Grey
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Classic Wire Strainer Charcoal Grey
1-3 working days
£14.79
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenAid Wire Strainer, Charcoal Grey - New Style
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft KitchenAid Wire Strainer - Charcoal Grey - 36.5cm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery
Similar products
K45WW 6-Wire Whip for KitchenAid 4.5-5 Quart Tilt-Head Stand Mixers Artisan Series & Classic Series by MMOBIEL - Aluminum Attachment Egg Cream Stirrer - Cakes Mayonnaise Whisk - Hand Wash Only
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenAid KE008OHAQA Classic Wire Masher, Plastic, Aqua Sky
£20.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.21
Kitchenaid Artisan Stainless Steel Wire Whisk
£58.50
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00