KITCHENAID 5KSBR256BM Cordless Portable Blender - Matt Black, Black

KitchenAid Cordless Mini Blender with Battery

Used Offers from

KITCHENAID 5KSBR256BM Cordless Portable Blender - Matt Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£61.97
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KSBR256BM Portable Blender - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS PORTABLE BLENDER WITH BATTERY - 5KSBR256BM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.53
Free Delivery

KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS PORTABLE BLENDER WITH BATTERY - 5KSBR256BM

£113.96
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go Cordless Portable Blender With Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go Cordless Portable Blender with Battery

1-2 working days
£162.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go Cordless Portable Blender With Battery

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Go Cordless Portable Blender With Battery

1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go Cordless Portable Blender with Battery 5KSBR256BM

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper Without Battery
£71.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KFCB519BER 1.19L Cordless Food Chopper, Empire Red
£107.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KFCR531BM electric food chopper 1.18 L Black
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM blender 0.473 L Tabletop blender Black
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Go 5KTCR350 Cordless Top-Down Chopper, 3.5 Cup, 0.83L Capacity, Chop, Mix & Puree, Dishwasher Safe, Battery & Charger Sold Separately, Matte Black
Free Delivery
KITCHENAID 5KSBR256BM Cordless Portable Blender - Matt Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Tackle any recipe anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless personal blender. Its rechargeable 12V battery gives you up to 20 minutes of continuous run time on a single charge. Plus, there'll be no cables getting in your way. The asymmetrical stainless steel blades cut at 4 distinct angles to blast through your ingredients. Enjoy perfect smoothies, cocktails or iced drinks with frozen fruit. And the 473 ml BPA-free jar creates a powerful vortex that pulls your ingredients into the centre. It means you get a smoother blend with no lumpy bits.Good to know- It comes with a travel lid so you can take your creations to the gym or office- The Pulse function gives you short bursts of speed so you can find your perfect consistency- It has dishwasher-safe parts so cleaning up afterwards is a piece of cake
£61.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.