KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR 2.1 L - Almond Cream 5KFP0921BAC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2.1L Almond Cream Food Processor

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£198.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR 2.1 L - Almond Cream 5KFP0921BAC

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2.1L Food Processor Compact Multi Function Kitchen Appliance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2.1L Food Processor - Almond Cream

1-2 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR 2.1 L - Almond Cream 5KFP0921BAC

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2.1L Food Processor - Almond Cream 5KFP0921BAC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kitchenaid 1.7L Food Processor Almond Cream 5KFP0719BAC
£131.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KFP1319 food processor 500 W 3.1 L Black
£230.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid 1.7L Food Processor Empire RED 5KFP0719BER
£299.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KFP0719BBM food processor 250 W 1.7 L Black, Transparent
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Food Processor I Food Pro I Food Processor with 3 Speed Levels I Black
£256.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
KitchenAid FOOD PROCESSOR 2.1 L - Almond Cream 5KFP0921BAC

Cheapest offer

2.1 L Food Processor with reduced footprint, smooth finishes, twist-free design, one-click bowl assembly and latched lid. Easy set-up, usage and cleanability Illuminated LED-controls with 3 easy-press speed paddles options (high, low and pulse). To handle a variety of ingredients with precision Multi-use accessories: multi-purpose and dough blades, 4 mm reversible medium shredding/slicing and Julienne discs, and whisk accessory 2-in-1 feed tube located on the lid with small pusher featuring a small oil drizzle opening and a medium food pusher All-in-one storage work bowl design and refrigerator lid, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£148.95
amazon.co.uk