KitchenAid Leave-in Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range

Kitchenaid Leave-In Meat Thermometer Probe Ilver

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenAid Leave-in Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenAid In-Oven Meat Thermometer Probe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Leave-in Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid In-Oven Meat Thermometer Probe

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenAid Leave-In Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range - Silver - Stainless Steel - Thermometer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Leave-In Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range in Silver KitchenAid Silver

3-5 working days
£16.99

Kitchenaid Leave-In Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F To 200°F Range In Silver Silver

Unknown
£16.99

Similar products

KitchenAid Digital Kitchen Thermometer - Leave-In Oven Probe and Timer - Black
£21.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS mixing bowl
£152.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KSM2CB5BGS mixing bowl
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Food Grinder and Cookie Press Attachment
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Leave-in Meat Thermometer Probe, 120°F to 200°F Range

Cheapest offer

PRECISE THERMOMETER PROBE monitor the temperature of food easily. Precision calibration for consistent results. Temperature range from 120 to 200 °F OUTSTANDING DIAL: sloped dial design for easy-to-read numbers. The 7.5cm dial has a tempered glass lens PROTECTED: safety glass for durability CARE & USE: for best results, wipe with a damp cloth and dry thoroughly GUARANTEE: includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and one-year hassle-free replacement
£9.99
amazon.co.uk