KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Ceramic Non-Stick 28cm Frypan

Used Offers from

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.46
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 28 cm KitchenAid Silver 28 cm

3-5 working days
£120.00

Kitchenaid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan In Silver Silver

Unknown
£120.00

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 28 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

Cheapest offer

Non-stick coating for easy food release, free of any PFAS-chemicals. Better for your health and for the environment Heavy-gauge stainless steel body with aluminium core for fast and even heating Durable curved rim eliminate food traps for a seamless, snag-free interior while offering a sturdy grip The durable, all stainless steel construction is compatible with all stovetops, including induction High-quality scratch-resistant cooking surface is metal utensil safe and stands up to intensive daily use Stainless steel handles provide a secure and cool grip Sealed edges to make it extremely durable and dishwasher safe Oven safe up to 220°C
£117.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk