KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 24 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Ceramic Non-Stick 24cm Frypan

Used Offers from

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 24 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.10
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan in Silver | Size: 24 cm KitchenAid Silver 24 cm

3-5 working days
£110.00

Kitchenaid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan In Silver Silver

Unknown
£110.00

Similar products

KitchenAid Multiply Casserole 20cm/3.11L with Lid Uncoated
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multiply Wok 28cm/3.57L with Lid Uncoated
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel Ceramic Non-Stick 28cm Frypan
£117.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multiply Frypan Set of 2: Frypan 20cm + Frypan 28cm
£106.40
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel PFAS-Free Ceramic Non-Stick 24 cm Frying Pan, 3-Ply, Induction, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

Cheapest offer

Non-stick coating for easy food release, free of any PFAS-chemicals. Better for your health and for the environment Heavy-gauge stainless steel body with aluminium core for fast and even heating Durable curved rim eliminate food traps for a seamless, snag-free interior while offering a sturdy grip The durable, all stainless steel construction is compatible with all stovetops, including induction High-quality scratch-resistant cooking surface is metal utensil safe and stands up to intensive daily use Stainless steel handles provide a secure and cool grip Sealed edges to make it extremely durable and dishwasher safe Oven safe up to 220°C
£104.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk