KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Server

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Server

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.69
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Server

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Fork

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchenaid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Fork In Silver Silver

Unknown
£30.99

KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Serving Spoon, 34 cm, Carded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Pasta Server

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT TOOL: ideal for scooping and serving pasta. Durable and reliable, ideal for everyday use PREMIUM MATERIALS: made from rust-resistant stainless steel. Heat-resistant to 260°C (500°F) ERGONOMIC HANDLE: for smooth operation. Handle features a hook end for easy storage DISHWASHER-SAFE: for easy cleanup GUARANTEE: includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and one-year hassle-free replacement
£26.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Basting Spoon
£24.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Slotted Food Turner
£24.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Slotted Spoon
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Food Turner
£26.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Premium Stainless Steel Balloon Whisk
£24.65
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery