KitchenAid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenAid Turkey Baster, Heat Resistant Basting Syringe with Silicone Bulb

10-15 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Turkey Baster with Silicone Bulb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.00

KitchenAid Turkey Baster with Silicone Bulb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black

In stock
£19.52
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black - Black - Silicone - Basting Spoon

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black

£20.71
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenAid Turkey Baster with Silicone Bulb - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KitchenAid Turkey Basting Syringe - Black

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT TOOL: use for basting meat and poultry roasts PREMIUM MATERIALS: soft and flexible silicone bulb for excellent suction power HEAT-RESISTANT: for safe and easy handling of hot liquids DISHWASHER-SAFE: for easy cleanup GUARANTEE: includes a Lifetime Limited Warranty and one-year hassle-free replacement
£7.97
amazon.co.uk