KitchenCraft 16cm Colourful Folk Pattern Ceramic Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Folk Art Stoneware Bowl 15.7cm, 500ml

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Folk Art Stoneware Bowl 15.7cm, 500ml

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Mikasa 16cm Ceramic Bowl - Various Designs Available

£12.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Ceramic Cereal/Soup Bowl Colourful Folk Pattern Design Microwavable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft 16cm Colourful Folk Pattern Ceramic Bowl

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Floral / Shape: Round / UPC: 5028250833365 / MPN: KCBOWL29 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16029377023 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kitchen Craft Breakfast Bowl Folk Jade KCBOWL29 / Colour: Orange / Vintage: Yes / Fit: Regular / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Bowl / EAN: 5028250833365 / GTIN: 5028250833365 / Item Height: 7.200 cm / Model: KCBOWL29 / Theme: Food & Drink / Production Technique: Pottery / Item Weight: 350 g
£10.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft 16cm Colourful Folk Pattern Ceramic Bowl
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colourworks CWMJUGSETRED KitchenCraft 3 Piece Measuring Jug Set - Red,18 x 10.4 x 16 cm
£9.27
3.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49