KitchenCraft 24cm Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan, Fast-Heating Aluminium Cookware with Stay-Cool Handle, PFAS-Free

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.14
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft 24cm Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan, Fast-Heating Aluminium Cookware with Stay-Cool Handle, PFAS-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 24cm Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan, Fast-Heating Aluminium Cookware with Stay-Cool Handle, PFAS-Free

In stock
£19.09
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 24cm Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan, Fast-Heating Aluminium Cookware with Stay-Cool Handle, PFAS-Free

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Non-Stick Eco 24Cm Fry Pan

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Non-stick Frying Pan 9.5 Inch. with Cool-Touch Handle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft 24cm Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan, Fast-Heating Aluminium Cookware with Stay-Cool Handle, PFAS-Free

Cheapest offer

Do your bit for the environment - while enjoying a fry-up. With its water-based non-stick surface, this frying pan ticks both boxes Its ‘secret ingredient’ is Hydrolon, a coating that’s kind to the planet, and to your food. Chemicals? What chemicals? Enjoy healthier fried food, fast! Solid aluminium ensures quick, even heat distribution, and the non-stick means you need less oil It’s a joy to use, and features a non-slip, stay cool handle, specially designed to fit snugly in your hand Your pan is dishwasher safe and is suitable for all heat sources, excluding induction. It comes with a 1 year guarantee
£14.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Eco-Friendly Acacia Wood Cookbook Stand/Tablet Stand Natural
£25.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)