KitchenCraft 3 Piece Storage Set Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£22.00

KitchenCraft Plastic Dry Food Storage Containers with Clip Lids for Cereal, Pasta, Rice, BPA-Free, Set of 3

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Plastic Dry Food Storage Containers with Clip Lids for Cereal, Pasta, Rice, BPA-Free, Set of 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Bpa-Free Plastic Dry Food Storage Containers With Clip Lids, 3-Piece Set

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft BPA-Free Plastic Dry Food Storage Containers with Clip Lids, 3-Piece Set in Clear Kitchencraft Clear

3-5 working days
£23.99

KitchenCraft Easy Pour Food Storage Set Labelled 29x27x13.5 Blue

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Colourworks CWMJUGSETRED KitchenCraft 3 Piece Measuring Jug Set - Red,18 x 10.4 x 16 cm
£11.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Kitchen Scissors Set with Block, Multi Purpose Shears 4 Piece Set, Black
£18.29
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Small Silicone Spatulas for Baking, Floral Design, 3 Piece Mini Spatula Set
£7.40
2.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft 3 Piece Stainless Steel Cocktail Set Tools Shaker Strainer Jigger
£38.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft 3 Piece Storage Set Clear

Cheapest offer

Simple, practical and versatile, these KitchenCraft dry food storage containers are ideal for kitchen cupboards and countertops. This set includes three containers in three sizes - 4.5 litres, 2 litres and 1.2 litres. They feature secure clip-top lids that help to keep dry ingredients fresh and neatly stored. They help to keep moisture out too, so they're also ideal for storing washing powders and other cleaning supplies. Ridged sides make pouring into bowls or washing machine drawers easy and mess free. Each container is made of durable BPA-free plastic with a clear finish. It makes identifying what's stored inside them really easy. And it makes cleaning them simple, by hand or in the dishwasher. Brand: KitchenCraft For dry goods only Large container (4.5 litres) approx. 28.5 x 26 x 12.5 cm (11 x 10 x 5 in) Medium container (2 litres) approx. 24.5 x 21.5 x 11 cm (9½ x 8½ x 4½ in) Small container (1.2 litres) approx. 19.5 x 16.5 x 9 cm (7½ x 6½ x 3½ in) BPA-free plastic Dishwasher safe
£22.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)