KitchenCraft Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray, 42 x 3.5 x 15.5 cm (16.5" x 12" x 6")

KitchenCraft 42x30.5x15cm Dish Drainer with Drip Tray

KitchenCraft Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray, 42 x 3.5 x 15.5 cm (16.5" x 12" x 6")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Dish Drainer With Drip Tray Kitchencraft Chrome 42x30cm Sturdy Large Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Chrome Plated Dish Drainer Cutlery Plates Cups Holder 42 X 3.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£32.29
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray, 42 x 3.5 x 15.5 cm (16.5" x 12" x 6")

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Chrome Plated Dish Drainer Cutlery Plates Cups Holder 42 x 3.5 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray, 42 x 3.5 x 15.5 cm (16.5" x 12" x 6")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.63
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Dish Drainer Rack with Drip Tray, 42 x 3.5 x 15.5 cm (16.5" x 12" x 6")

Cheapest offer

The essential washing up tool - this sturdy dish dryer has raised feet and a handy drip tray to dry dishes quickly and hygienically Made of high-quality stainless steel. It's robust, looks stylish and is really easy to clean Generous 42 x 3.5 cm size - big enough to hold plates, with extra room for mugs and a removable cutlery holder Fitted with a drainage spout to direct water back into the bowl. This means less mess and less chance of rust on your draining board Twelve month guarantee The essential washing up tool - this sturdy dish dryer has raised feet and a handy drip tray to dry dishes quickly and hygienically Made of high-quality stainless steel. It's robust, looks stylish and is really easy to clean Generous 42 x 30.5 cm size - big enough to hold plates, with extra room for mugs and a removable cutlery holder Fitted with a drainage spout to direct water back into the bowl. This means less mess and less chance of rust on your draining board Twelve month guarantee
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk