Kitchen Craft Aebleskiver Danish Pancake Pan 7 Moulds Cast Steel

KitchenCraft Aebleskiver Pan with 7 Holes and Æbleskiver Recipe, Cast Iron, 2.5 cm

Used Offers from

Kitchen Craft Aebleskiver Danish Pancake Pan 7 Moulds Cast Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Pancake Pan KitchenCraft Æbleskiver Cast Iron Danish

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Aebleskiver Danish Pancake Pan 7 Moulds Cast Steel

In stock
£21.21
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Æbleskiver Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan - Black - Cast Iron - Cake Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Frying Pan Pancake Pan - Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan 35X20.5cm Black

3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kitchencraft 8" Round Non-Stick Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan Heavy Duty

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan in Black Kitchencraft Black

3-5 working days
£24.49

KitchenCraft 8" Round Non-Stick Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan Heavy Duty

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Kitchen Craft Aebleskiver Danish Pancake Pan 7 Moulds Cast Steel

Cheapest offer

TRY THEM, FALL IN LOVE: æbleskiver pancakes are the Danes' best kept secret; now you can make your own with this specialist pancake pan CAST IRON: it retains heat beautifully, so your pancakes will be light and fluffy, and it forms a natural non stick layer with use MAKES 7 PANCAKES AT ONCE: it's great for treating guests - or use it to make other treats, like kuyzhi paniyaram or poffertjes USEFUL INFO: grill and oven safe; measures 2.5 cm (8") in diameter; this product should be hand washed - it is NOT dishwasher safe QUALITY GUARANTEED: comes with a 12 month guarantee, plus a recipe for classic æbleskiver pancakes
£21.09
amazon.co.uk