KitchenCraft Compost and Storage Set, 3 Pieces, Gift Boxed

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.40
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Compost and Storage Set, 3 Pieces, Gift Boxed

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft 3-Piece Storage And Compost Container Set

1-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft 3-Piece Storage & Compost Container Set in Grey Kitchencraft Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Compost Bin
£31.19
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Living Nostalgia French Grey Compost Bin
£20.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compost Caddy Spare Filters - Suitable for the KitchenCraft Nostalgia caddy - (3x 2pk - Total 6 filters)
£11.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Compost and Storage Set, 3 Pieces, Gift Boxed

Cheapest offer

ASSORTED SIZES: to cover different storage requirements AIR-TIGHT LIDS: food-safe silicone seals keep contents fresh and secure MADE OF GALVANISED STEEL: robust and rust resistant, it won't affect flavours COLOUR-CODED: Matt Latte, Matt Green and Matt Grey EASY-GRIP HANDLES: for effortless opening and carrying, Weight: 4.8281235378 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenCraft
£31.40
amazon.co.uk