45cm Cast Iron Griddle Plate Fry Pan Grill BBQ Skillet Double Side Reversible

KitchenCraft Deluxe Cast Iron Reversible Griddle 45 x 23cm For BBQ or Hob

45cm Cast Iron Griddle Plate Fry Pan Grill BBQ Skillet Double Side Reversible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Deluxe Cast Iron Griddle Plate With Non Stick Finish Induction Safe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

45cm Cast Iron Griddle Plate Fry Pan Grill BBQ Skillet Double Side Reversible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Deluxe Cast Iron Griddle Frying Pan Grill Dry Cooking 45cm x 23cm KitchenCraft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Reversible Deluxe Cast Iron Griddle

1-3 working days
£30.29
Delivery from £6.00

Cast Iron Double/Reversible Griddle Tray 45x23cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£32.21
Delivery from £6.50

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Cast Iron Grill/Griddle Plate Black 45cm x 23cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

COVERCOOK Cast Iron Griddle Grill Pan, Rectangular Grill, 2 Handles, 43 x 23 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Delivery from £6.90
45cm Cast Iron Griddle Plate Fry Pan Grill BBQ Skillet Double Side Reversible

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kitchen Craft / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Grill Pan / Item Diameter: Unknown / Features: Easy Clean / Set Includes: Grill Pan / Material: Cast Iron / Item Length: 45 cm approx / Surface Coating: Cast Iron / Item Width: 23cm approx / Colour: Black
£18.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kitchencraft Deluxe Cast Iron 24Cm Round Plain Grill Pan
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deluxe Cast Iron Induction Safe Square Ribbed Grill Pan 23cm (Each)
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deluxe Cast Iron Black Induction Safe Round Ribbed Grill Pan 24cm (Each)
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenCraft Large Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 45 cm (1 ft 5.5 in)
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery