KitchenCraft Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 3 cm (12"), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Deluxe Cast 30cm Magnetic Knife Rack - Silver - Metal - Knife Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 3 cm (12"), Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 3 cm (12"), Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 3 cm (12"), Silver

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Wall Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack Kitchen Utensil Holder 30cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Large Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 45 cm (1 ft 5.5 in)
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Deluxe Wall-Mounted Magnetic Knife Rack, 3 cm (12"), Silver

Cheapest offer

Stylish, practical, and great value for money, this magnetic knife holder shows off your best knives and tools while keeping them safe Kids around? Its powerful magnet grips even big knives securely, so they're safely out of reach of kids and easily accessible to adults There's space for about 8 knives, so it makes a snazzy focal point for a modern home. Or use it to reduce clutter in a cramped kitchen Easy to install, with all wall fixings included Made of sturdy, easy-clean aluminium, this wall-mounted knife rack comes with KitchenCraft's 12 month guarantee
£14.99
amazon.co.uk