KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.31
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchen Craft Digital Cooking Meat Poultry Oven Grill Steel Thermometer & Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

In stock
£13.85
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Digital Cooking Thermometer and Timer - Black - Plastic - Thermometer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

£20.83
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Digital Cooking Thermometer And Timer

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Digital Cooking Thermometer & Timer in Black Kitchencraft Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft Display of 24 Slimline Digital Timers
£16.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Electronic Digital Thermometer and Timer
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Taylor Pro Dual Platform Digital Dual 5Kg & 500g Kitchen Scale - Silver
£21.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Digital Cooking Thermometer Probe and Kitchen Timer, 22cm, White
£12.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Digital Food Thermometer and Kitchen Timer with Probe for Meat, Sugar, Jam and More, Silver, 8 x 8 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 thermometer and timer removes all guesswork from your cooking. It provides instant, accurate temperature readings Lets you monitor food temperature while it cooks in the oven. It lets out a clear alarm when it's cooked just the way you like it Ideal for ensuring meat is safely cooked, testing the temperature of oil for deep frying, or timing tricky meals like Christmas dinner Simple 3-button design and easy-to-read LCD screen make checking time or temperature simple Comes with a cooking temperature guide, plus a 12 month guarantee
£11.31
amazon.co.uk