KitchenCraft Eleven Round Plain Pastry Cutters With Metal Storage Tin - Grey - Metal - Cookie Cutter

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Plain Round Biscuit, Pastry Cookie Cutters & Storage Tin Set of 11

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.50

KitchenCraft Eleven Round Plain Pastry Cutters With Metal Storage Tin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Assorted Round Plain Pastry Cutter Set in Silver Kitchencraft Silver

3-5 working days
£19.99

KitchenCraft Metal Round Plain Pastry Cutters with Storage Tin Set of 11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Round Metal Biscuit / Pastry Cutters with Storage Tin (Set of 11)
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Eleven Round Plain Pastry Cutters With Metal Storage Tin - Grey - Metal - Cookie Cutter

Cheapest offer

From KitchenCraft, this set of eleven round plain pastry cutters is designed for bakers who enjoy neat, consistent results across everything from mince pies to fondant decorations. Made from metal, they cut cleanly through dough and icing, helping you create uniform shapes for biscuits, scones and sweet pastry bakes. Larger sizes work well for individual jam tarts, while the smaller cutters are ideal for adding delicate finishing touches to cakes and biscuits with royal or fondant icing. Each cutter features a lipped edge for extra stability and an easy grip, and the metal construction helps avoid the ‘smooshed’ edges sometimes caused by plastic cutters. When you’re finished, the cutters nest together inside the included metal storage tin with a clear plastic lid, so they’re easy to organise and quick to identify in your baking collection. Key features Set of 11 round plain metal cutters Designed for precise cutting of biscuits, scones, m...
£14.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.