KitchenCraft Orange Squeezer - Orange - Metal - Juicers and Zesters

KitchenCraft Healthy Eating Handheld Orange Squeezer, Manual Citrus Juicer, Fresh Orange Juice Maker, Cooking & Baking Accessories, Strong & Dishwasher Safe

KitchenCraft Orange Squeezer - Orange - Metal - Juicers and Zesters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Healthy Eating Handheld Orange Squeezer, Manual Citrus Juicer, Fresh Orange Juice Maker, Cooking & Baking Accessories, Strong & Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Orange Squeezer With Handles

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Healthy Eating Collection Orange Squeezer with Firm Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Orange Squeezer Kitchencraft Orange

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Healthy Eating BPA-Free Stackable Plastic Water Bottle, 1.1 Litres (2 Pints), Green
£7.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Healthy Eating 2-in-1 Orange Peeler / Citrus Zester - Orange,4.5 x 4.5 x 7.3 cm
£2.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Healthy Eating Stainless Steel 5-in-1 Avocado Tool, 34.5 x 9.5cm, Green
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Healthy Eating Manual Masticating Juicer
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Orange Squeezer - Orange - Metal - Juicers and Zesters

Cheapest offer

From KitchenCraft’s Healthy Eating collection, this handheld orange squeezer offers a simple, effective way to extract fresh juice from larger citrus fruits. Its sturdy metal construction and thick, firm handles are designed to turn a gentle squeeze into orange-crushing pressure, helping you get every last drop with minimal effort. Ideal for everyday kitchen use, it’s a practical choice for adding bright citrus flavour to salad dressings and smoothies, or for enjoying freshly squeezed juice on its own. With no batteries or wires to contend with, it keeps things compact and straightforward, while remaining safe and reliable for regular use. Key features Handheld juicer from KitchenCraft’s Healthy Eating collection Designed for larger citrus fruits such as oranges Sturdy metal design with thick, firm handles Uses a gentle squeeze to create strong pressing pressure Dishwasher safe 12 month guarantee</l...
£11.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.