KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer/Jelly Bag and Stand with Recipe in Gift Box, Plastic/Polyester, 2 Pieces, White/Red

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer/Jelly Bag and Stand with Recipe in Gift Box, Plastic/Polyester, 2 Pieces, White/Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer/Jelly Bag and Stand with Recipe in Gift Box, Plastic/Polyester, 2 Pieces, White/Red

In stock
£17.08
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer/Jelly Bag and Stand with Recipe in Gift Box, Plastic/Polyester, 2 Pieces, White/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Home Made Jam Straining Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Delivery from £5.50

Home Made Jam Straining Kit with Plastic Stand and Easily Adjustable Feet

£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Jam Making Straining Kit in Red Kitchencraft Red

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Home Made Glass Preserving Jar in Clear, Size 1 Litre | Charlies
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Muslin Cloth / Jelly Bag for Jam Making, Polyester, White, 30 cm
£3.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Home Made Glass Jar with Clip Lid and Airtight Seal, 750 ml, Red
£7.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer/Jelly Bag and Stand with Recipe in Gift Box, Plastic/Polyester, 2 Pieces, White/Red

Cheapest offer

ALL IN ONE: this jelly bag kit has everything you need to make fruit jelly, strain cheese or butter, or filter home-brewed wine or beer EASY TO USE: simply rest the jam strainer over a bowl, then place your ingredients inside the bag for instant mess-free straining ADJUSTABLE: with its easily adjustable feet, the stand can be secured to just about any bowl rim, eliminating spills HIGH QUALITY: this essential piece of jam making equipment comprises a washable jelly bag, plus a sturdy plastic frame The jam making kit comes in an attractive, easy-to-wrap gift box, complete with a jam recipe. Includes a 12 month guarantee
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk