KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Tray with Cork Veneer Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base, Presentation Tray for Snacks, Dessert, Biscuits, Tea & Coffee 38 x 2cm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base, 38 x 20cm - Wood - Wood - Serving Tray

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base, Presentation Tray for Snacks, Dessert, Biscuits, Tea & Coffee 38 x 2cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base, 38 x 20cm in Light Green | Size: 38 x 20 cm Kitchencraft Light Green 38 x 20 cm

3-5 working days
£20.99

KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base, Presentation Tray for Snacks, Dessert, Biscuits, Tea & Coffee 38 x 2cm

£21.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Idilica Oval Serving Tray with Cork Veneer Base - Brown
£18.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Tray with Cork Veneer Natural

Cheapest offer

Perfect for serving at the table, the KitchenCraft Idilica Oval Serving Tray is a versatile option for any kitchen. Crafted with a sustainable cork veneer base, this tray showcases a natural charm. Its multipurpose design allows it to effortlessly transform into a practical display for oil and vinegar bottles or a container for salt and pepper shakers in the kitchen. The wooden sides, adorned in a soothing green hue, add a pop of colour to any setting, complementing any d©cor. Measuring a convenient 38 x 20cm, this generously-sized tray provides ample space to accommodate various items while remaining manageable and lightweight, due to the inherent qualities of the material. Cleaning is a breeze with a simple wipe, allowing it to maintain its pristine appearance effortlessly. Make your kitchen space an area of tranquillity and positivity with the KitchenCraft Idilica collection. Immerse yourself in a world of stylish functionality where you will find an array of essential items, includ
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)