KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

Kitchencraft Idilica Stoneware Oil And Vinegar Bottles White

KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.63
Delivery from £4.49

Idilica Clear Oil and Vinegar Bottle Set of 2 45 ach)

1-3 working days
£16.28
Delivery from £6.50

KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Idilica Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2, Cream, 450ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Idilica Cream Ceramic Oil And Vinegar Bottles 450Ml Gift Boxed Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

£24.52
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Oil and Vinegar Bottles, Set of 2 Ceramic Oil and Vinegar Pourers with Unglazed Bases, Cream, 45ml

Cheapest offer

ENHANCE YOUR MEALS: drizzle your salads and marinate meats with the contents of these oil and vinegar glass bottles ROBUST STONEWARE: made of sturdy ceramic, you can depend on these oil and vinegar drizzlers to serve up lashings of tasty sauces and oils, time after time GENEROUS 45ml CAPACITY: ensure you're never running low on your condiments with this ample capacity FARMHOUSE-STYLE: this cream stoneware oil & vinegar bottle set with its unglazed base adds a rustic touch to your kitchen décor MESS-FREE POURING: the oil and vinegar bottles come equipped with stainless steel spouts that ensure mess-free pouring every time
£15.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft Idilica Stoneware Utensil Holder, Cream, 18cm
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kitchencraft Idilica Stoneware Pasta Bowls, Set Of 4, 21Cm
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00