KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.75
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Coating Double Layer Baking Sheet Steel 34 x 32 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Non-Stick 33.5Cm X 32Cm Baking Sheet

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Coating Double Layer Baking Sheet Steel 34 x 32 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver

Cheapest offer

Bake like you've never baked before with this great-value, 2-layer baking sheet. It's ideal for biscuits, cookies and gingerbread The double layer is specially designed to trap air and prevent hot spots. This means bakes heat evenly every time - great for meringue! The handy raised edge makes the pan easy to grip, while the heavy-duty non-stick coating ensures bakes slide off easily Another piece of essential, everyday bakeware from KitchenCraft, a UK company founded in 185 Like all items in the range, it's dishwasher, freezer and oven safe, and 1% free of BPA, PTFE and PFOA. Comes with a 5 year guarantee
£8.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask 1Ltr (Each)
£10.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
La Cafetière Kitchencraft Mango Wood Serenity Mug Tree With Potted Feet And Pink Marble Base
£33.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenCraft KC2BK8 Non Stick Baking Sheet, Double Layer, 34 x 32 cm, Silver (Pack of 2)
£21.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49