KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin - Cream - Carbon Steel - Compost Bin

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia 3L Steel Compost Bin Carbon

2-5 working days
£22.00

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin 3L Cream

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin Living Nostalgia Cream

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Nostalgia French Grey Biscuit Tin
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Antique Cream Compost Bin

Cheapest offer

Put the waste in your home to practical use with the KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Kitchen Compost Bin. It’s specially designed for use indoors, with a special charcoal filter that keeps odours to a minimum. And with its attractive vintage look and compact footprint, it’s ideal for your kitchen worktop. If it wasn’t for the word “COMPOST” printed across the front, you’d hardly know it was a bin at all!The composter is built to KitchenCraft's Living Nostalgia design philosophy: it looks elegant, is made of robust steel, and is very, very useful. In other words, it’s just like kitchenware used to be.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)