KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £5.50

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Six Bottle Carrier - Grey - Metal - Kitchen Organisers

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Six Bottle Carrier

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchencraft Living Nostalgia Wire Metal Milk Crate Bottle Carrier, 29 X 20 x 13

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Living Nostalgia Wire Six Bottle Carrier in Grey | Size: Large Living Nostalgia Grey L

3-5 working days
£26.99

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

£33.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Nostalgia French Grey Biscuit Tin
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Milk Crate, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle, 29 x 2 x 13cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Milk Bottle Holder Doorstep, Wire Metal with Wooden Handle - Add vintage charm to your doorstep with this stylish milk bottle holder Stylish Design - The wire metal milk crate with a wooden handle is perfect for carrying and storing milk bottles, ideal for milk deliveries or picnics in the park Durable Construction - Made from high-quality wire metal, this milk bottle holder is built to last and withstand daily use Portable and Versatile - Compact and lightweight, this milk bottle holder is easy to carry and store, making it perfect for use at home or on-the-go Quality Guaranteed - This milk bottle holder is easy to clean by hand-washing with warm, soapy water. KitchenCraft top quality will give you peace of mind
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk