KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Bottle Rack, Small Wine Rack for 4 Bottles, 22.5 x 44.5 x 13.5cm

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Bottle Rack, Small Wine Rack for 4 Bottles, 22.5 x 44.5 x 13.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.25
Delivery from £2.75

Living Nostalgia Metal Wire Stackable Bottle Holder with Space-Saving Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Bottle Rack, Small Wine Rack for 4 Bottles, 22.5 x 44.5 x 13.5cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Living Nostalgia Stackable Bottle Rack, Iron Wire

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Living Nostalgia Stackable Wire Rack 4 Bottles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Bottle Rack, Small Wine Rack for 4 Bottles, 22.5 x 44.5 x 13.5cm

In stock
£26.57
Free Delivery

Living Nostalgia Stackable Bottle Rack, Iron Wire in Grey Living Nostalgia Grey

3-5 working days
£33.49

KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Wine Rack Gift 13x25x23 Grey

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Living Nostalgia French Grey Biscuit Tin
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Living Nostalgia Wire Bottle Rack, Small Wine Rack for 4 Bottles, 22.5 x 44.5 x 13.5cm

Cheapest offer

GOOD OLD-FASHIONED DESIGN: this wire wine holder has heaps of vintage charm and space-saving practicality FOUR-BOTTLE CAPACITY: keep four large bottles neat, displayed and organised on its sturdy wire frame VERSATILE: store olive oil on your kitchen counter, homebrew in your pantry, and much more STACKABLE: buy multiple and stack them up easily, thanks to its tool-free modular design QUALITY GUARANTEED: this stackable wine storage rack comes with a 12 month Living Nostalgia guarantee
£12.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk