KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Coffee Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.25
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Coffee Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy

In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Coffee Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Coffee Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Lovello Retro Coffee Canister With Geometric Textured Finish - Midnight Navy

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Retro Coffee Canister with Geometric Textured Finish - Midnight Navy in Blue Kitchencraft Blue

3-5 working days
£20.49

KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Coffee Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy

Cheapest offer

Re-style your storage with this Lovello coffee tin. Retro-inspired but strikingly modern, it keeps things tidy, organised and very chic It boasts smooth curves, raised lettering and an eye-catching textured geometric pattern, finished in Midnight Navy for a suave look Use this robust canister for all your favourite coffee grounds and instant coffees. The secure lid helps keep it fresh and delicious The tin has a space-saving 11 x 11 cm (4½" x 4½") footprint, plus a sturdy chrome-style base and anti-scratch pads to protect worktops Part of the Lovello Textured collection. Matching tea and sugar tins are available, in 3 colours. All include 12 month guarantees
£7.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk