KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Food Storage Container with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Ice White
Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.75
Delivery from £2.75
KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Food Storage Container with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Ice White
Unknown
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Tea Canister Metal Storage Container Ice White Retro Jar
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Food Storage Container with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Ice White
In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery
Lovello White Plain Canister - KitchenCraft Kitchen Storage Caddy
£15.62
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Food Storage Container with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Ice White
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Tea Canister Metal Storage Container Ice White Retro Jar
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Sugar Canister with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 11 x 11 x 19 cm (4.5" x 4.5" x 7.5") - Midnight Navy
£6.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Kitchen Craft Bread Bin Lovello Textured, Hexagon Pattern, Hinged Lid, 42 x 22 x 18 cm, Shadow Grey
£40.19
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Lovello Textured Cake Storage Tin with Geometric Hexagon Pattern, 26 x 26 x 19 cm (1" x 1" x 7.5") - Ice White
£18.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Lovello Retro Ice White Textured 2.5L Whistling Kettle
£18.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75