Kitchencraft Masterclass 2-in-1 Garlic Press Slicer Crusher Kitchen Home Gadget

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Garlic Press and Slicer, Black

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

MasterClass Garlic Press and Slicer, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.34
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Garlic Press and Slicer, Black

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Garlic Press and Slicer, Black

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Garlic Press and Slicer, Black

£17.32
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Garlic Press & Slicer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Garlic Press & Slicer with 2-in-1 Design Crushes or Slices Cloves

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Masterclass 2-in-1 Garlic Press Slicer Crusher Kitchen Home Gadget

Cheapest offer

Brand: Master Class / EAN: 5028250496867 / Dimensions: 20.5 x 3 x 7 cm (8 x 1 x 3 inch) / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: MCGARLICBLK / Room: Kitchen
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchencraft Masterclass 2-in-1 Garlic Press Slicer Crusher Kitchen Home Gadget
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Serving Spoons, Silver, 2-Piece & Colourworks 5 Piece Measuring Spoon Set
£10.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft MasterClass MCFOODMILL Heavy-Duty Rotary Food Mill and Puree Maker, Metallic, 43.5 x 21 x 19.5 cm & KitchenCraft Home Made Jam Strainer / Jelly Bag and Stand, 2 Pieces
£44.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Butter Dish with Lid, Stainless Steel, Silver 19.5 x 10 x 8 cm & Butter Knife MasterClass of Stainless Steel, Easy Spread and Rust Resistant, 16 x 2cm (6.2 x 0.8''), Silver
£22.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Black & KitchenCraft KC2BK23 Large Baking Tray with Non Stick Coating, 38 x 30.5 cm, Silver
£55.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49