KitchenCraft MasterClass Induction Crepe Pan 24cm Non Stick Carbon Steel Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Masterclass Induction Ready 24Cm Crepe Pan

1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Carbon Steel Crepe Pan with Nano-silica Non-stick Coating -24cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft MasterClass Induction Crepe Pan 24cm Non Stick Carbon Steel Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 25 cm / Type of Oven: Electric / Material: Carbon Steel / MPN: MCCP24 / Item Length: 43 / Colour: Black / Brand: Master Class / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Crepe Pan / Capacity: 24cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 8 / Features: PFOA, PTFE and BPA Free / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Item Weight: 0.98 / Item Width: 24 / Country of Origin: China
£28.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft MasterClass Induction Crepe Pan 24cm Non Stick Carbon Steel Black
£28.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass KitchenCraft Ceramic Non Stick Induction-Safe Crêpe and Pancake Pan, 24 cm & Wooden Pancake/Crêpe Spreader
£20.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass KitchenCraft Professional Induction Safe Large Enamel Roasting Tin, 40 x 28 cm & MasterClass Professional Large Baking Tray, Vitreous Enamel, 39 x 27 cm
£42.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Crepe Spreader, Beechwood, 24 cm + MasterClass Cast Aluminium Induction-Safe Non-Stick Crêpe Pan, 28 cm (11)
£41.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KITCHENCRAFT MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish, 1.4L, Black
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery