KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Crisper, Plastic, Pack of 2, White, 12 x 9 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.78
4.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Crisper, Plastic, Pack of 2, White, 12 x 9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.26
4.63 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Crisper, Plastic, Pack of 2, White, 12 x 9 cm

In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Set of 2 Microwave Bacon Racks - White - Plastic - Microwave Tray

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Rack, Display Boxed in White Kitchencraft White

3-5 working days
£16.29

Similar products

KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Crisper, Plastic, 12 x 9 cm, Pack of 2 & Easy Cook 2 Cup Microwave Egg Poacher
£16.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Microwave Bacon Crisper, Plastic, Pack of 2, White, 12 x 9 cm

Cheapest offer

NEED CRISPY BACON, NOW? Use these microwave bacon crisper trays to cook delicious rashers in just 6 seconds HEALTHIER BACON: ridges allow fat to drain as hot air - not grease - cooks bacon to a crisp VERSATILE: take advantage of the fat draining benefits by using them to microwave meats, poultry and vegetables, like mushrooms DURABLE: they're made of high quality, BPA free plastic, which is dishwasher safe and a breeze to clean by hand too INCLUDES: 2 x bacon crisper trays; 12 month guarantee
£8.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk