KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner Small Vegetable Washer Dryer Dresser Bowl 19cm

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner/Dresser, Small Multi-Use Salad Washer, 19cm (7.5")

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner Small Vegetable Washer Dryer Dresser Bowl 19cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner/Dresser, Small Multi-Use Salad Washer, 19cm (7.5")

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner/Dresser, Small Multi-Use Salad Washer, 19cm (7.5")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner/Dresser, Small Multi-Use Salad Washer, 19cm (7.5")

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 19cm Mini Salad Spinner - White - Plastic - Salad Spinners

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft 19Cm Mini Salad Spinner

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft 19cm Mini Salad Spinner in White Kitchencraft White

3-5 working days
£24.49

KitchenCraft 19cm High-quality Mini Salad Spinner with Easy-to-turn Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner/Dresser, Small Multi-Use Salad Washer, 19cm (7.5")

£30.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft 19cm Mini Salad Spinner - White
£21.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenCraft Professional Stainless Steel Mini Wire Whisk, 23 cm (9")
£7.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Oval Handled Professional Stainless Steel Mini Ladle, 28.5cm - Silver - Stainless Steel - Ladle
£15.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Decorated Glass Oil and Vinegar Bottles, 500 ml & Stainless Steel Mini Kitchen/Hip Flask Funnel, 5.5 cm (2")
£18.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Oval Handled Professional Stainless Steel Mini Whisk in Metallics Kitchencraft Metallics
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KitchenCraft Mini Salad Spinner Small Vegetable Washer Dryer Dresser Bowl 19cm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Size: Small / Item Diameter: 20 cm / UPC: 5028250149169 / Dimensions: 7.87 x 7.87 x 7.09 inches / Material: BPA-Free Plastic & Acrylic / MPN: KCSPINNERSML / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605262146 / Size / Diameter: 19 cm (7.5 inches) / Food Compatibility: Vegetables / Colour: White / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Salad Spinner / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5028250149169 / GTIN: 5028250149169 / Item Height: 18.000 cm / Model: KCSPINNERSML / Style: Modern / Features: With Lid / Item Weight: 721 g
£20.99
ebay.co.uk