KitchenCraft Natural Elements Go-Friendly Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Rack Natural
Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£35.00
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Wooden Magnetic Knife Rack, 45 x 6 x 3 cm (17.5" x 2.5" x 1")
In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery
Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder with Concealed Strip
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Small Storage Canister, Glass Storage Jar with Cork Lid and Chalkboard Label, Clear, 700ml
£9.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Onion Jute Sack Storage Bag Eco-friendly
£13.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Eco Chopping Board, Craft Paper/Resin, Brown, 44 x 32.5 cm
£39.69
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Elements Onion Bag with Blackout Lining, Fabric, Jute, Brown, 20 x 20 cm
£16.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Vegetable Storage Bag, Hessian, Brown, 2 x 2 cm
£10.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49