KitchenCraft Natural Elements Reusable Freezer Bags/Food Bags for Fridge Storage, 15 x 4 cm (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.46
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Reusable Freezer Bags/Food Bags for Fridge Storage, 15 x 4 cm (Pack of 3)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.37
Delivery from £4.49

Natural Elements Food & Freezer Bags in Clear Natural Elements Clear

3-5 working days
£12.99

Natural Elements Eco-friendly Food & Freezer Bags - Clear - Plastic - Freezer Bags

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Recycled Plastic Cutlery Tray
£10.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Natural Elements Vegetable Storage Bag, Hessian, Brown, 2 x 2 cm
£12.79
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Hessian, Brown, 24 x 24 cm & KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm
£23.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Potato Jute Sack - Brown - Jute - Food Storage
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Reusable Freezer Bags/Food Bags for Fridge Storage, 15 x 4 cm (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

REDUCE FOOD WASTE: divert food leftovers from the dustbin to the freezer with these freezer bags from KitchenCraft Natural Elements SEALED FRESHNESS: these extra thick food bags keep moisture in and odours out, so meals stay fresh and flavoursome for longer VERSATILE: use them to freeze leftover meals, fresh fruit and veg, or meat and fish - or even to defrost food in the fridge GOOD FOR YOU AND YOUR FAMILY: each freezer bag is made of durable plastic, and is totally free from BPA, PVC and phthalates EACH PACK INCLUDES: 3 x KitchenCraft Natural Elements freezer bags, each measuring 15 x 4 cm (6" x 15½")
£4.46
amazon.co.uk