KitchenCraft Non-Stick 12-Cup Shallow Muffin Tin/Mince Pie Tray, 31.5 x 24 cm (12.5" x 9.5"), Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick 12-Cup Shallow Muffin Tin/Mince Pie Tray, 31.5 x 24 cm (12.5" x 9.5"), Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick 12-Cup Shallow Muffin Tin/Mince Pie Tray, 31.5 x 24 cm (12.5" x 9.5"), Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick 12-Cup Shallow Muffin Tin/Mince Pie Tray, 31.5 x 24 cm (12.5" x 9.5"), Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.43
Delivery from £4.49
Non Stick Silver 12 Hole Shallow Baking Tray (Each)
1-3 working days
£7.97
Delivery from £6.50
Kitchencraft Non-Stick Twelve Hole Shallow Pan
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Twelve Hole Shallow Pan
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
KitchenCraft Non-Stick 12cm, 20cm & 28cm Set of 3 Frypans
£31.19
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenCraft 20cm Non-Stick Springform Cake Tin, Round Cake Pan with Loose Base, Durable Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cheesecakes, Sponge Cakes and Special Occasion Bakes, PFAS-Free
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Induction 20cm & 28cm Frypan Twin Set
£31.19
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Baking Set, 4-Piece Bakeware Set Including Loaf Tin, Round Cake Tin, Rectangular Baking Tray and Muffin Tray, Carbon Steel, Gift Boxed
£15.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver
£8.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75