KitchenCraft Non-Stick 30cm x 21cm Roasting Rack - Grey - Metal - Roasting Rack

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Non-Stick 30cm x 21cm Roasting Rack - Grey - Metal - Roasting Rack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick V-Shaped Roasting Rack, 3 x 21 cm (12" x 8.5"), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Non-Stick 30Cm X 21Cm Roasting Rack

1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Non-Stick V-Shaped Roasting Rack, 3 x 21 cm (12" x 8.5"), Black

£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Roasting Rack, 30cm x 21cm in Grey | Size: 30 cm x 21 cm Kitchencraft Grey 30 cm x 21 cm

3-5 working days
£17.99

KitchenCraft 3cm x 21cm Roasting Tray and Rack with Black Non-Stick Coating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Non-Stick 30cm x 21cm Roasting Rack - Grey - Metal - Roasting Rack

Cheapest offer

From KitchenCraft, this non-stick Roasting Rack is designed to keep joints and birds secure in the oven, while helping you lift meat away with ease when it’s ready to serve. The high-sided ‘V’ shape supports everything from small birds and nut roasts to joints of pork, beef and lamb, making it a practical choice for Sunday lunches and mid-week roasts alike. By raising meat above the tray, the rack allows excess fat to drain away while still capturing the seasoning and juices below. Those aromatic oils can be collected for gravies and sauces, or disposed of for a lighter finish. The elevated design also encourages hot air to circulate around the meat for crispier skin and more even cooking, while the non-stick coating makes releasing food and cleaning up afterwards refreshingly straightforward. Key features High-sided ‘V’ shape helps hold meat securely while moving, turning and basting Raises meat above the tray to drain excess fat <...
£11.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com