KitchenCraft Non-Stick Baking Pan 33 x 24 x 3.5 cm – Carbon Steel, Oven, Dishwasher & Freezer Safe
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.14
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
In stock
£11.80
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft BAKE PAN Non-Stick Baking Pan, 33 x 24 cm, Silver, Freezer safe, Dishwasher safe, Oven-safe, 0.43 kg
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49
Kitchencraft Non-Stick 33.5Cm X 24.5Cm Baking Pan
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
KitchenCraft 20cm Non-Stick Springform Cake Tin, Round Cake Pan with Loose Base, Durable Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cheesecakes, Sponge Cakes and Special Occasion Bakes, PFAS-Free
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Baking Set, 4-Piece Bakeware Set Including Loaf Tin, Round Cake Tin, Rectangular Baking Tray and Muffin Tray, Carbon Steel, Gift Boxed
£14.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Insulated Double-Layer Non-Stick Baking Sheet, 34 x 32 cm (13.5" x 12.5"), Silver
£8.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Kitchen Craft Non-Stick Large Roasting Tin/Traybake Pan 37 x 24.5 x 4.5 cm Silver
£10.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Filled Pasta Maker Kit with Non Stick Ravioli Mould Tray and Roller, 33 x 11.5 cm, Black / Beige
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49