KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.00
Delivery from £12.00

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non Stick Frying Pan Aluminium Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco 28cm Fry pan - Grey - Aluminium - Frying Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco 28cm Fry pan - Black

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Eco Fry Pan, 28cm 28cm Black

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kitchencraft Non-Stick Frying Pan 11 Inch. With Cool-Touch Handle - Black

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 24 cm (9.5")
£15.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Perforated Pizza Crisper Pan/Baking Tray, 33 cm (13")
£10.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 2 cm (8")
£10.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft KC2BK6 Extra Large Baking Tray with Non Stick Coating, 43 x 28 cm, Silver (Pack of 2)
£27.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Non-Stick Round Fluted Flan Tin/Quiche Pan with Loose Base, 25 cm (1"), Silver
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft PFOA-Free Eco Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan, 28 cm (11")

Cheapest offer

Do your bit for the environment - while enjoying a fry-up. With its water-based non-stick surface, this frying pan ticks both boxes Its ‘secret ingredient’ is Hydrolon, a coating that’s kind to the planet, and to your food. Chemicals? What chemicals? Enjoy healthier fried food, fast! Solid aluminium ensures quick, even heat distribution, and the non-stick means you need less oil It’s a joy to use, and features a non-slip, stay cool handle, specially designed to fit snugly in your hand Your pan is dishwasher safe and is suitable for all heat sources, excluding induction. It comes with a 1 year guarantee
£21.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk