KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid

KitchenCraft Pudding Basin and Lid 2 Pints (1.1 Litres)

KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.24
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenCraft Medium-Large Plastic Pudding Basin with Lid, 1.1 Litres (2 Pints)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid

In stock
£10.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Medium-Small Plastic Pudding Basin with Lid, 570 ml (1 Pint)
£2.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenCraft Plastic Pudding Basin and Lid, 150ml
£1.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KitchenCraft Plastic Pudding Basin with Lid, Small, 275 ml (0.5 Pint)
£6.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Extra Large White Ceramic Pudding Basin, 1.5L Mixing Bowl
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid

Cheapest offer

KitchenCraft 2 Pints (1.1 Litre) Pudding Basin and Lid
£5.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk