KitchenCraft Set of 4 Designed for Life Ceramic Bowls

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

Kitchencraft Patterned Ceramic Cereal Bowls, Set Of 4 - 'designed For Life' Designs

1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Patterned Cereal Bowl Set in Gift Box, 4 Ceramic Bowls Ideal for Ice Cream, Soup and More, 'Designed for Life' Designs, 15cm

In stock
£28.48
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Patterned Cereal Bowl Set in Gift Box, 4 Ceramic Bowls Ideal for Ice Cream, Soup and More, 'Designed for Life' Designs, 15cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
7.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Patterned Ceramic Cereal Bowls, Set of 4 - 'Designed For Life' Designs - Multicolour - Ceramic - Bowls

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Set of 4 Ceramic Bowls Designed for Life

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Patterned Cereal Bowl Set in Gift Box, 4 Ceramic Bowls Ideal for Ice Cream, Soup and More, 'Designed for Life' Designs, 15cm

£31.90
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 4 Piece Ceramic Cereal/Dessert Bowl 'Designed For Life' 15 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Patterned Cereal Bowl Set in Gift Box, 4 Ceramic Bowls Ideal for Ice Cream, Soup and More, 'Designed for Life' Designs, 15cm

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Deluxe Fondue Set
£40.79
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenCraft Lovello Retro 5-Piece Stainless Steel Knife Set and Knife Block - Midnight Black
£52.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft 5 Piece Knife Block Set
£42.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Set of 4 Designed for Life Ceramic Bowls

Cheapest offer

This set of 4 KitchenCraft 'designed for life' stoneware bowls feature vibrant textures, colours and patterns that certainly stand out in any kitchen. The set of 4 bowls have mix and match designs with a mixture of geometric shapes, elaborate patterns and textures in a durable ceramic stoneware and gift boxed for a great gift for family and friends. Each of the bowls is 15cm / 6 in diameter and is suitable for use in the microwave for reheating and warmer food. The set of 4 'designed for life' bowls are dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Complete with a 12 month KitchenCraft guarantee.
£25.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)